ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
47.12%
52.88%
PvZ
45.27%
54.73%
TvZ
46.20%
53.80%
Mirrors
32.03%
35.93%
32.03%
Details
Dates Dec. 30, 2018 to Oct. 14, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $19,511.56
Players 113
Games 1564
Matches 295
PvT 245–275 (47.12%)
PvZ 182–220 (45.27%)
TvZ 231–269 (46.20%)
Mirrors 41 PvP, 46 TvT, 41 ZvZ
Alpha X Pro Series TIME vs RagnaroK hide (1)
10/14/2020 TIME CN T 2–5 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series ByuN vs Stats hide (1)
10/11/2020 ByuN KR T 4–5 P KR Stats LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #9 Final hide (1)
10/10/2020 arrogfire FR P 3–4 P CN Asuna LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #9 Third place match hide (1)
10/10/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #9 Ro4 hide (2)
10/10/2020 Asuna CN P 3–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
10/10/2020 arrogfire FR P 3–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Vindicta vs SouLeer hide (1)
09/29/2020 Vindicta US T 4–5 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Future vs Namshar hide (1)
09/29/2020 Future US T 5–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #8 Final hide (1)
09/23/2020 Vindicta US T 2–4 T US Future LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #8 Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–3 T US Future LotV online
09/23/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–3 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Nice vs Patience hide (1)
09/13/2020 Nice TW P 1–5 P KR Patience LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series RagnaroK vs SpeCial hide (1)
09/06/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 5–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series PartinG vs INnoVation hide (1)
09/03/2020 PartinG KR P 5–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series BreakingGG vs XY hide (1)
08/31/2020 BreakingGG CN Z 5–4 T CN XY LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #7 Final hide (1)
08/28/2020 PappiJoe DK P 2–4 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #7 Third place match hide (1)
08/28/2020 Rodzyn PL P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #7 Ro4 hide (2)
08/28/2020 Vindicta US T 3–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
08/28/2020 Rodzyn PL P 1–3 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Astrea vs Clem hide (1)
08/18/2020 Astrea US P 2–5 T FR Clem LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaxPax vs Future hide (1)
08/18/2020 Future US T 2–5 P DK MaxPax LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Patience vs Bunny hide (1)
08/12/2020 Patience KR P 4–5 T KR Bunny LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Solar vs Zest hide (1)
08/09/2020 Solar KR Z 5–2 P KR Zest LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zoun vs Armani hide (1)
08/07/2020 Zoun KR P 3–5 Z KR Armani LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaSa vs Denver hide (1)
07/31/2020 MaSa CA T 2–5 Z FR Denver LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Future vs PiLiPiLi hide (1)
07/30/2020 Future US T 5–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Astrea vs Elazer hide (1)
07/29/2020 Astrea US P 5–4 Z PL Elazer LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #6 Final hide (1)
07/29/2020 Vindicta US T 4–1 T ES AqueroN LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #6 Third place match hide (1)
07/29/2020 SouLeer ES Z 1–2 P PL ArT LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #6 Ro4 hide (2)
07/29/2020 ArT PL P 0–3 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/29/2020 Vindicta US T 3–1 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #2 Playoffs Final hide (1)
07/23/2020 uThermal NL T 4–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #2 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
07/23/2020 Namshar SE Z 3–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/23/2020 Silky US Z 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #2 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
07/22/2020 Future US T 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
07/22/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/22/2020 Future US T 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/22/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/22/2020 Future US T 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #2 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
07/21/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
07/21/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 P CA DisK LotV online
07/21/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/21/2020 Clem FR T 0–2 Z US Silky LotV online
07/21/2020 DisK CA P 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zoun vs Bomber hide (1)
07/15/2020 Zoun KR P 5–1 T KR Bomber LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zoun vs BreakingGG hide (1)
07/01/2020 Zoun KR P 5–1 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Rookie vs Firefly hide (1)
06/28/2020 Rookie KR T 4–5 P CN Firefly LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaSa vs AqueroN hide (1)
06/26/2020 MaSa CA T 5–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Future vs Gerald hide (1)
06/23/2020 Future US T 5–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Armani vs Zoun hide (1)
06/22/2020 Armani KR Z 5–4 P KR Zoun LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Patience vs Clem hide (1)
06/21/2020 Patience KR P 5–2 T FR Clem LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series starkiller vs PSiArc hide (1)
06/17/2020 starkiller US Z 5–1 T JP PSiArc LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series SortOf vs Vindicta hide (1)
06/14/2020 SortOf SE Z 5–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #6 Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/12/2020 Dream KR T 4–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #6 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
06/12/2020 Impact KR Z 0–3 Z KR Armani LotV online
06/12/2020 Zest KR P 1–3 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #6 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
06/10/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
06/10/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
06/10/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR Hurricane LotV online
06/10/2020 Impact KR Z 2–0 P KR Hurricane LotV online
06/10/2020 Zoun KR P 2–1 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #6 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
06/09/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
06/09/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
06/09/2020 Bomber KR T 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
06/09/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
06/09/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 T KR Bomber LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Solar vs INnoVation hide (1)
06/06/2020 Solar KR Z 3–5 T KR INnoVation LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series ArT vs Future hide (1)
05/27/2020 ArT PL P 1–5 T US Future LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #5 Final hide (1)
05/24/2020 Cham MX Z 4–0 P US Nina LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #5 Third place match hide (1)
05/24/2020 Vindicta US T 1–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #5 Ro4 hide (2)
05/24/2020 Nina US P 3–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
05/24/2020 Vindicta US T 1–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Astrea vs Armani hide (1)
05/13/2020 Astrea US P 1–5 Z KR Armani LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Patience vs Dream hide (1)
05/12/2020 Patience KR P 3–5 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Rogue vs INnoVation hide (1)
05/11/2020 Rogue KR Z 3–5 T KR INnoVation LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Rookie vs Cyan hide (1)
05/08/2020 Rookie KR T 5–4 P CN Cyan LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zoun vs DongRaeGu hide (1)
05/06/2020 Zoun KR P 2–5 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Clem vs ShoWTimE hide (1)
05/01/2020 Clem FR T 5–4 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #4 Final hide (1)
04/29/2020 ArT PL P 2–4 Z RU Vanya LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #4 Third place match hide (1)
04/29/2020 Future US T 2–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #4 Ro4 hide (2)
04/29/2020 Future US T 2–3 P PL ArT LotV online
04/29/2020 Vanya RU Z 3–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Cuddlebear vs Bee hide (1)
04/28/2020 Cuddlebear US T 5–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #5 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/24/2020 DynaMite KR T 1–4 P KR Zoun LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #5 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/24/2020 Zoun KR P 3–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/24/2020 Super KR P 2–3 T KR DynaMite LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaSa vs MaxPax hide (1)
04/23/2020 MaSa CA T 5–4 P DK MaxPax LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #5 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
04/20/2020 Chance KR P 0–2 T KR DynaMite LotV online
04/20/2020 DynaMite KR T 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
04/20/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 P KR Chance LotV online
04/20/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–2 P KR Chance LotV online
04/20/2020 Zoun KR P 2–1 T KR DynaMite LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series soO vs Astrea hide (1)
04/18/2020 soO KR Z 5–1 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #5 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/17/2020 Percival KR T 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/17/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/17/2020 Percival KR T 0–2 P KR Super LotV online
04/17/2020 Super KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/17/2020 Astrea US P 1–2 T KR Percival LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zoun vs Bunny hide (1)
04/15/2020 Zoun KR P 1–5 T KR Bunny LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series starkiller vs Rodzyn hide (1)
04/08/2020 starkiller US Z 4–5 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zest vs INnoVation hide (1)
04/08/2020 Zest KR P 0–5 T KR INnoVation LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Patience vs Cure hide (1)
04/07/2020 Patience KR P 5–3 T KR Cure LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaSa vs Namshar hide (1)
03/25/2020 MaSa CA T 1–5 Z SE Namshar LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #3 Final hide (1)
03/24/2020 Vindicta US T 4–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #3 Ro4 hide (2)
03/24/2020 MaxPax DK P 3–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
03/24/2020 Basset RU Z 1–3 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Astrea vs Solar hide (1)
03/16/2020 Astrea US P 0–5 Z KR Solar LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series soO vs Trap hide (1)
03/14/2020 soO KR Z 3–5 P KR Trap LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Basset vs ArT hide (1)
03/10/2020 Basset RU Z 3–5 P PL ArT LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Solar vs Dream hide (1)
03/09/2020 Solar KR Z 4–5 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #4 Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/08/2020 Zoun KR P 4–2 Z KR soO LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #4 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
03/08/2020 soO KR Z 3–1 T KR Dream LotV online
03/08/2020 Zoun KR P 3–2 P KR Creator LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #4 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
03/07/2020 DynaMite KR T 1–2 P KR Creator LotV online
03/07/2020 Creator KR P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
03/07/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 T KR DynaMite LotV online
03/07/2020 Astrea US P 1–2 T KR DynaMite LotV online
03/07/2020 soO KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown #4 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
03/06/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
03/06/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
03/06/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
03/06/2020 TRUE KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
03/06/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zoun vs Cure hide (1)
03/05/2020 Zoun KR P 0–5 T KR Cure LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #2 Final hide (1)
02/22/2020 Rodzyn PL P 2–4 T ES AqueroN LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #2 Third place match hide (1)
02/22/2020 SouLeer ES Z 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #2 Ro4 hide (2)
02/22/2020 Bee RU Z 1–3 T ES AqueroN LotV online
02/22/2020 Rodzyn PL P 3–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaxPax vs Antis hide (1)
02/21/2020 MaxPax DK P 3–5 Z US Antis LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaSa vs goblin hide (1)
02/20/2020 MaSa CA T 2–5 P HR goblin LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series SKillous vs Vindicta hide (1)
02/15/2020 SKillous RU P 5–3 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series starkiller vs Lillekanin hide (1)
02/09/2020 starkiller US Z 5–4 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Solar vs Zest hide (1)
02/09/2020 Solar KR Z 5–4 P KR Zest LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series RagnaroK vs Cure hide (1)
02/08/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 4–5 T KR Cure LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Astrea vs Dream hide (1)
02/03/2020 Astrea US P 2–5 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Vanya vs MaSa hide (1)
01/23/2020 Vanya RU Z 4–5 T CA MaSa LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series ArT vs InZaNe hide (1)
01/22/2020 ArT PL P 5–4 T DE InZaNe LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Brat_OK vs Rodzyn hide (1)
01/18/2020 Brat_OK RU T 4–5 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series eGGz vs Cuddlebear hide (1)
01/12/2020 eGGz CO Z 1–5 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series soO vs INnoVation hide (1)
01/12/2020 soO KR Z 4–5 T KR INnoVation LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zest vs TY hide (1)
01/11/2020 Zest KR P 5–3 T KR TY LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #1 Final hide (1)
01/08/2020 Asuna CN P 2–4 T KR Percival LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #1 Third place match hide (1)
01/08/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 P MX Pacomike LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Super Standard #1 Ro4 hide (2)
01/08/2020 Percival KR T 3–1 P MX Pacomike LotV online
01/08/2020 Asuna CN P 3–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Solar vs Cure hide (1)
01/05/2020 Solar KR Z 3–5 T KR Cure LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series MaSa vs TRUE hide (1)
12/27/2019 MaSa CA T 2–5 Z KR TRUE LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Playoffs Final hide (1)
12/23/2019 TY KR T 0–4 Z KR Impact LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
12/23/2019 Impact KR Z 3–2 P KR Zest LotV online
12/23/2019 TY KR T 3–0 P KR sOs LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
12/22/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
12/22/2019 soO KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
12/22/2019 sOs KR P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/22/2019 Dream KR T 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/22/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 Z KR soO LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
12/21/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
12/21/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
12/21/2019 TY KR T 2–1 P KR Zest LotV online
12/21/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
12/21/2019 Solar KR Z 0–2 T KR TY LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
12/20/2019 Nice TW P 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
12/20/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 T US Future LotV online
12/20/2019 Nice TW P 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/20/2019 Impact KR Z 2–1 T US Future LotV online
12/20/2019 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
12/19/2019 Astrea US P 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
12/19/2019 TRUE KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
12/19/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
12/19/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 T KR Dream LotV online
12/19/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
12/18/2019 TY KR T 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
12/18/2019 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 Z KR soO LotV online
12/18/2019 TY KR T 2–1 P US Nina LotV online
12/18/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 P US Nina LotV online
12/18/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–1 T KR TY LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Xmas Showdown Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
12/17/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 T KR Cure LotV online
12/17/2019 Vindicta US T 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
12/17/2019 Solar KR Z 2–1 P KR sOs LotV online
12/17/2019 Cure KR T 1–2 P KR sOs LotV online
12/17/2019 Solar KR Z 2–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Trap vs INnoVation hide (1)
12/13/2019 Trap KR P 5–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Zest vs Cure hide (1)
12/11/2019 Zest KR P 5–4 T KR Cure LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Hurricane vs Dream hide (1)
12/07/2019 Hurricane KR P 4–5 T KR Dream LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Namshar vs Astrea hide (1)
12/06/2019 Namshar SE Z 5–1 P US Astrea LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series ArT vs Kas hide (1)
12/01/2019 ArT PL P 5–3 T UA Kas LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series starkiller vs Skyler hide (1)
11/27/2019 starkiller US Z 7–2 T US Skyler LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Vanya vs Cuddlebear hide (1)
11/24/2019 Vanya RU Z 5–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Vindicta vs Gerald hide (1)
11/17/2019 Vindicta US T 3–5 P PL Gerald LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Nice vs BreakingGG hide (1)
11/16/2019 Nice TW P 5–0 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Armani vs MaSa hide (1)
11/14/2019 Armani KR Z 2–5 T CA MaSa LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
11/10/2019 Clem FR T 3–4 Z MX Cham LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
11/10/2019 Denver FR Z 0–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
11/10/2019 Clem FR T 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
11/09/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
11/09/2019 Vindicta US T 0–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
11/09/2019 uThermal NL T 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
11/09/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
11/09/2019 Vindicta US T 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
11/08/2019 Astrea US P 1–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
11/08/2019 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!