ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
50.62%
49.38%
PvZ
37.50%
62.50%
TvZ
48.19%
51.81%
Mirrors
33.96%
9.43%
56.60%
# $$$ Player
1st $400 KR Z Solar
2nd $200 KR T GuMiho
3rd $100 SE Z Zanster
4th $50 SE Z SortOf
5th–8th $25 show
NL P Harstem
KR T aLive
RU Z Bee
PL P MaNa
Details
Dates March 6, 2018 to March 18, 2018
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $950
Players 62
Games 354
Matches 167
PvT 41–40 (50.62%)
PvZ 30–50 (37.50%)
TvZ 40–43 (48.19%)
Mirrors 36 PvP, 10 TvT, 60 ZvZ
External LP
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/18/2018 Solar KR Z 3–1 T KR GuMiho LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
03/18/2018 SortOf SE Z 1–3 Z SE Zanster LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
03/18/2018 Zanster SE Z 0–3 T KR GuMiho LotV online
03/18/2018 Solar KR Z 3–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
03/18/2018 Bee RU Z 0–3 Z SE Zanster LotV online
03/18/2018 SortOf SE Z 3–1 T KR aLive LotV online
03/17/2018 Solar KR Z 3–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/17/2018 GuMiho KR T 3–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Playoffs Ro12 hide (3)
03/18/2018 Krr LT P 1–3 T KR aLive LotV online
03/17/2018 TOP KR T 1–3 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/17/2018 MaNa PL P 3–1 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Group Stage Group D hide (15)
03/16/2018 GuMiho KR T 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
03/16/2018 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z SE Zanster LotV online
03/16/2018 Demi IN Z 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
03/16/2018 Cyan CN P 1–1 Z SE Zanster LotV online
03/16/2018 Cyan CN P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
03/16/2018 Cyan CN P 1–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
03/16/2018 colortoss KR P 0–2 Z SE Zanster LotV online
03/16/2018 colortoss KR P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
03/16/2018 colortoss KR P 1–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
03/16/2018 colortoss KR P 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
03/16/2018 aLive KR T 1–1 Z SE Zanster LotV online
03/16/2018 aLive KR T 1–1 T KR GuMiho LotV online
03/16/2018 aLive KR T 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
03/16/2018 aLive KR T 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
03/16/2018 aLive KR T 2–0 P KR colortoss LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Group Stage Group C hide (15)
03/15/2018 Bee RU Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/15/2018 souL PL T 1–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/15/2018 souL PL T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/15/2018 MaNa PL P 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/15/2018 MaNa PL P 1–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/15/2018 MaNa PL P 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
03/15/2018 Romson PL P 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/15/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/15/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
03/15/2018 Romson PL P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/15/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/15/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/15/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
03/15/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/15/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 P PL Romson LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Group Stage Group B hide (15)
03/14/2018 TOP KR T 1–1 T UA Kas LotV online
03/14/2018 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
03/14/2018 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T KR TOP LotV online
03/14/2018 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
03/14/2018 GogojOey HK Z 1–1 T KR TOP LotV online
03/14/2018 GogojOey HK Z 1–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
03/14/2018 Winter SE Z 1–1 T UA Kas LotV online
03/14/2018 Winter SE Z 0–2 T KR TOP LotV online
03/14/2018 Winter SE Z 1–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
03/14/2018 Winter SE Z 1–1 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
03/14/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 1–1 T UA Kas LotV online
03/14/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 1–1 T KR TOP LotV online
03/14/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
03/14/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 1–1 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
03/14/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 1–1 Z SE Winter LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Group Stage Group A hide (15)
03/13/2018 JackO LU P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
03/13/2018 GAMETIME US Z 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
03/13/2018 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 P LU JackO LotV online
03/13/2018 Krr LT P 1–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
03/13/2018 Krr LT P 2–0 P LU JackO LotV online
03/13/2018 Krr LT P 1–1 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
03/13/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
03/13/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 P LU JackO LotV online
03/13/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
03/13/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 1–1 P LT Krr LotV online
03/13/2018 Ryung KR T 1–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
03/13/2018 Ryung KR T 2–0 P LU JackO LotV online
03/13/2018 Ryung KR T 2–0 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
03/13/2018 Ryung KR T 1–1 P LT Krr LotV online
03/13/2018 Ryung KR T 1–1 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (2)
03/10/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
03/10/2018 Ukko US Z 2–0 P VN fanta LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (1)
03/10/2018 fanta VN P 1–0 T SG Nano LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/10/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 T UK Undaunted LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/10/2018 Ukko US Z 0–2 T KR TOP LotV online
03/10/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 0–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/10/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 T KR TOP LotV online
03/10/2018 Ukko US Z 2–1 P KR Dandy LotV online
03/10/2018 Kudralisk CA Z 0–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
03/10/2018 KiToO DE Z 0–2 T CA THERIDDLER LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (4)
03/10/2018 TOP KR T 2–0 P VN fanta LotV online
03/10/2018 Dandy KR P 2–1 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
03/10/2018 Cyan CN P 2–0 P CA YenFu LotV online
03/10/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 2–0 Z US Nistic LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #4 WB Ro32 hide (1)
03/10/2018 Nano SG T 2–1 T UK Undaunted LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #3 LB Round 5 hide (2)
03/09/2018 Nice TW P 1–2 P KR colortoss LotV online
03/09/2018 RotterdaM NL P 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #3 LB Round 4 hide (2)
03/09/2018 Satsuki FR Z 0–1 P KR colortoss LotV online
03/09/2018 Romson PL P 0–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (3)
03/09/2018 colortoss KR P 1–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
03/09/2018 Satsuki FR Z 1–0 T NO HeltEn LotV online
03/09/2018 Bee RU Z 1–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/09/2018 Cyan CN P 1–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
03/09/2018 FirstZerg CN Z 1–0 P KR hotbar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (3)
03/09/2018 JackO LU P 0–1 T NO HeltEn LotV online
03/09/2018 Vindicta US T 1–0 P NO Poseidon LotV online
03/09/2018 TerranLord ZA T 0–1 P CN Cyan LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/09/2018 RotterdaM NL P 0–2 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
03/09/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 2–1 P TW Nice LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/09/2018 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 Z FR Satsuki LotV online
03/09/2018 colortoss KR P 1–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
03/09/2018 Nice TW P 2–0 P PL Romson LotV online
03/09/2018 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (7)
03/09/2018 hotbar KR P 0–2 Z FR Satsuki LotV online
03/09/2018 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 Z CN FirstZerg LotV online
03/09/2018 TerranLord ZA T 0–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
03/09/2018 Vindicta US T 1–2 P KR colortoss LotV online
03/09/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 P LU JackO LotV online
03/09/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 T KR Dragon LotV online
03/09/2018 Ukko US Z 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #3 WB Ro32 hide (4)
03/09/2018 Slowbak PE T 0–2 Z CN FirstZerg LotV online
03/09/2018 HeltEn NO T 1–2 P KR colortoss LotV online
03/09/2018 JackO LU P 2–0 P NO Poseidon LotV online
03/09/2018 Nice TW P 2–1 P CN Cyan LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (1)
03/07/2018 cypher KR P 0–2 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (1)
03/07/2018 Demi IN Z 1–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
03/07/2018 Vivid AU Z 0–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
03/07/2018 Romson PL P 0–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/07/2018 hotbar KR P 0–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
03/07/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 0–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/07/2018 Seigifried US P 1–0 T AU Lumiya LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/07/2018 cypher KR P 1–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
03/07/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR Ryung LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/07/2018 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z AU iaguz LotV online
03/07/2018 cypher KR P 2–0 Z US Nistic LotV online
03/07/2018 Romson PL P 1–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
03/07/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (7)
03/07/2018 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z AU iaguz LotV online
03/07/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 1–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
03/07/2018 Nistic US Z 2–1 P KR hotbar LotV online
03/07/2018 starkiller US Z 0–2 P KR cypher LotV online
03/07/2018 Seigifried US P 0–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
03/07/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 R KR domickc LotV online
03/07/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (3)
03/07/2018 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 T BE plokoon LotV online
03/07/2018 Lumiya AU T 0–2 P KR cypher LotV online
03/07/2018 domickc KR R 2–0 P AU Luneth LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 LB Round 5 hide (2)
03/06/2018 Lillekanin DK T 2–1 P KR hotbar LotV online
03/06/2018 MaNa PL P 2–0 P LU JackO LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 LB Round 4 hide (2)
03/06/2018 Clem FR T 0–1 P LU JackO LotV online
03/06/2018 hotbar KR P 1–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (4)
03/06/2018 ArchangeL BG T 0–1 P LU JackO LotV online
03/06/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 0–1 T FR Clem LotV online
03/06/2018 Ninja US P 0–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
03/06/2018 Romson PL P 0–1 P KR hotbar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (4)
03/06/2018 January KR P 0–1 P LU JackO LotV online
03/06/2018 TerranLord ZA T 0–1 T FR Clem LotV online
03/06/2018 Ukko US Z 0–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
03/06/2018 PappiJoe DK P 0–1 P KR hotbar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/06/2018 Clem FR T 1–0 Z AU ErebusBlack LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
03/06/2018 souL PL T 2–1 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/06/2018 GogojOey HK Z 2–1 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
03/06/2018 souL PL T 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/06/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 0–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
03/06/2018 GogojOey HK Z 2–1 T BG ArchangeL LotV online
03/06/2018 MaNa PL P 2–0 P PL Romson LotV online
03/06/2018 souL PL T 2–0 P US Ninja LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (7)
03/06/2018 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 P KR hotbar LotV online
03/06/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
03/06/2018 Demi IN Z 1–2 T BG ArchangeL LotV online
03/06/2018 Ukko US Z 1–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
03/06/2018 Romson PL P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
03/06/2018 MaNa PL P 2–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
03/06/2018 souL PL T 2–0 P KR January LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #109 Qualifier #1 WB Ro32 hide (2)
03/06/2018 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 P LU JackO LotV online
03/06/2018 ErebusBlack AU Z 0–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!