ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
18.18%
81.82%
PvZ
46.15%
53.85%
TvZ
34.56%
65.44%
Mirrors
2.59%
11.21%
86.20%
Details
Dates Dec. 8, 2016 to Feb. 11, 2018
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $3,125
Players 104
Games 372
Matches 149
PvT 4–18 (18.18%)
PvZ 36–42 (46.15%)
TvZ 47–89 (34.56%)
Mirrors 3 PvP, 13 TvT, 100 ZvZ
Taco Cup #3 Main Event Final hide (1)
02/11/2018 Solar KR Z 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Main Event Ro4 hide (1)
02/11/2018 Solar KR Z 3–0 T MX SpeCial LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Main Event Ro8 hide (3)
02/11/2018 puCK US P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
02/11/2018 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
02/11/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Main Event Ro16 hide (7)
02/11/2018 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
02/10/2018 Scarlett CA Z 2–1 T KR Lero LotV online
02/10/2018 Snute NO Z 1–2 P US puCK LotV online
02/10/2018 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 Z AT HateMe LotV online
02/10/2018 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
02/10/2018 MaNa PL P 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
02/10/2018 Solar KR Z 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #4 Final hide (1)
02/07/2018 Snute NO Z 2–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #4 Ro4 hide (2)
02/07/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
02/07/2018 Snute NO Z 3–2 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #4 Ro8 hide (1)
02/07/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #4 Ro16 hide (8)
02/07/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 1–2 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
02/07/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 T PE DriupMatt LotV online
02/07/2018 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 Z US Nistic LotV online
02/07/2018 Future US T 2–0 P PE XionS LotV online
02/07/2018 Ziggy PL T 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
02/07/2018 GAMETIME US Z 2–1 Z BO DarK LotV online
02/07/2018 Snute NO Z 2–0 Z SE Winter LotV online
02/07/2018 Misaka CL Z 1–2 T MX RoRro LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #4 Ro32 hide (11)
02/07/2018 Spazymazy DK Z 2–0 T ernestoide LotV online
02/07/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 2–0 Z IdentySC LotV online
02/07/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z UY StEArKill LotV online
02/07/2018 Nistic US Z 2–0 T CL DazH LotV online
02/07/2018 Dastan CL P 1–2 P PE XionS LotV online
02/07/2018 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z Rescue LotV online
02/07/2018 DarK BO Z 2–0 R Ryder LotV online
02/07/2018 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 T PE NeO LotV online
02/07/2018 Winter SE Z 2–0 R Alvaro LotV online
02/07/2018 Snute NO Z 2–0 T PE ArriS LotV online
02/07/2018 Alius CO P 0–2 T MX RoRro LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #4 Ro64 hide (4)
02/07/2018 StEArKill UY Z 2–0 R WeMaDefOX LotV online
02/07/2018 COLD12183 R 0–2 T CL DazH LotV online
02/07/2018 NeO PE T 2–0 R Alexkitikazis LotV online
02/07/2018 Mobydick CL Z 0–2 Z CL Misaka LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
02/06/2018 Nerchio PL Z 1–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
02/06/2018 MaNa PL P 1–3 Z AT HateMe LotV online
02/06/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 0–3 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (3)
02/06/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T ernestoide LotV online
02/06/2018 Ukko US Z 0–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
02/06/2018 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z CA Snake LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (6)
02/06/2018 HateMe AT Z 2–0 T PE Smile LotV online
02/06/2018 Kumm MX Z 0–2 Z US Ukko LotV online
02/06/2018 HalfBreed CL Z 1–2 Z CA Snake LotV online
02/06/2018 MaNa PL P 2–0 R ZA PhoenixTears LotV online
02/06/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 2–1 T PE DriupMatt LotV online
02/06/2018 DarK BO Z 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (10)
02/06/2018 DarK BO Z 2–0 T PE ArriS LotV online
02/06/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P Buho LotV online
02/06/2018 DriupMatt PE T 2–0 R PrinceMarinee LotV online
02/06/2018 HateMe AT Z 2–0 R Danix LotV online
02/06/2018 Ukko US Z 2–1 P CL Dastan LotV online
02/06/2018 Snake CA Z 2–0 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
02/06/2018 HalfBreed CL Z 2–0 T BR Pereira LotV online
02/06/2018 PhoenixTears ZA R 2–0 T CL DazH LotV online
02/06/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 2–0 R victorLF LotV online
02/06/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z CR Atomos LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #3 Ro64 hide (2)
02/06/2018 Lisandro UA P 2–0 T zizugrack LotV online
02/06/2018 Lucifer RU T 1–1 P US Seigifried LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
02/05/2018 TRUE KR Z 0–2 T KR Lero LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
02/05/2018 Lero KR T 3–0 T CA Prosper LotV online
02/05/2018 TRUE KR Z 3–0 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
02/05/2018 Vivid AU Z 0–2 T CA Prosper LotV online
02/05/2018 Guru PL Z 1–2 T KR Lero LotV online
02/05/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 2–1 T TH StriKE LotV online
02/05/2018 TRUE KR Z 2–0 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (5)
02/05/2018 Vivid AU Z 1–1 P KR hotbar LotV online
02/05/2018 Lero KR T 2–1 Z CH PengWin LotV online
02/05/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 2–0 T MX Grizzly LotV online
02/05/2018 Nistic US Z 1–2 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
02/05/2018 TRUE KR Z 2–0 Z AU ErebusBlack LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
02/03/2018 starkiller US Z 1–2 Z CA Bioice LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
02/03/2018 Bioice CA Z 3–0 T UA Kas LotV online
02/03/2018 starkiller US Z 3–2 Z RU Revolver LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
02/03/2018 Guru PL Z 1–2 T UA Kas LotV online
02/03/2018 Bioice CA Z 2–0 Z AU Ascarecrow LotV online
02/03/2018 Revolver RU Z 2–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
02/03/2018 starkiller US Z 2–1 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (8)
02/03/2018 Ziggy PL T 1–2 T UA Kas LotV online
02/03/2018 Crimson NZ Z 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
02/03/2018 Ascarecrow AU Z 2–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
02/03/2018 Bioice CA Z 2–1 Z KR playst LotV online
02/03/2018 Ukko US Z 2–0 Z NL TBLM LotV online
02/03/2018 Bistork HK P 0–2 Z RU Revolver LotV online
02/03/2018 Barbarossa FR Z 2–1 Z US Nistic LotV online
02/03/2018 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z CA Snake LotV online
Taco Cup #3 Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (4)
02/03/2018 hotbar KR P 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
02/03/2018 playst KR Z 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
02/03/2018 ArchangeL BG T 0–2 Z RU Revolver LotV online
02/03/2018 PengWin CH Z 0–2 Z CA Snake LotV online
Taco Cup #2 Main Event Final hide (1)
09/02/2017 Solar KR Z 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
Taco Cup #2 Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
09/02/2017 uThermal NL T 3–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
09/02/2017 Solar KR Z 3–1 T CA MaSa LotV online
Taco Cup #2 Main Event Ro8 hide (3)
09/02/2017 Bly UA Z 3–2 P KR Stats LotV online
09/02/2017 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z KR Leenock LotV online
09/02/2017 Solar KR Z 3–2 P FR DnS LotV online
Taco Cup #2 Main Event Ro16 hide (7)
09/01/2017 Demi IN Z 3–0 P CL wiNgiAN LotV online
09/01/2017 Stats KR P 3–0 Z BO DarkUnnamed LotV online
09/01/2017 Bly UA Z 3–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
09/01/2017 uThermal NL T 3–0 P US puCK LotV online
09/01/2017 Leenock KR Z 3–0 T PE ArriS LotV online
09/01/2017 DnS FR P 3–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
09/01/2017 Solar KR Z 3–0 T PE Smile LotV online
Taco Cup #2 Latin America Qualifier Final hide (1)
08/29/2017 DarkUnnamed BO Z 2–0 P CL wiNgiAN LotV online
Taco Cup #2 Latin America Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
08/29/2017 wiNgiAN CL P 2–0 Z PE BLord LotV online
08/29/2017 DarkUnnamed BO Z 2–0 T PE ArriS LotV online
Taco Cup #2 Latin America Qualifier Ro8 hide (3)
08/29/2017 wiNgiAN CL P 2–0 Z AR EGG LotV online
08/29/2017 DarkUnnamed BO Z 2–1 Z CR EON LotV online
08/29/2017 ArriS PE T 2–0 T BR FiiingS LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Final hide (1)
12/10/2016 Solar KR Z 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Ro4 hide (2)
12/10/2016 SpeCial MX T 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
12/10/2016 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Ro8 hide (3)
12/10/2016 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
12/10/2016 Cham MX Z 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
12/10/2016 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Ro16 hide (8)
12/10/2016 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
12/09/2016 viOLet KR Z 2–0 T CA Semper LotV online
12/09/2016 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z PE BLord LotV online
12/09/2016 ShoWTimE DE P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
12/09/2016 Dream KR T 2–0 Z SE Winter LotV online
12/09/2016 MaSa CA T 1–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
12/09/2016 puCK US P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
12/09/2016 Solar KR Z 2–0 P CL wiNgiAN LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Latin America Qualifier LB Round 5 hide (2)
12/08/2016 Cham MX Z 2–0 T MX RoRro LotV online
12/08/2016 BLord PE Z 2–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Latin America Qualifier LB Round 4 hide (1)
12/08/2016 Erik BR Z 2–0 T CL siNder LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Latin America Qualifier LB Round 3 hide (3)
12/08/2016 siNder CL T 2–0 Z PE Cristiger LotV online
12/08/2016 Erik BR Z 2–0 P CL Dastan LotV online
12/08/2016 DarkUnnamed BO Z 0–2 T MX RoRro LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Latin America Qualifier LB Round 2 hide (2)
12/08/2016 gutyEC EC Z 1–2 Z PE Cristiger LotV online
12/08/2016 Dastan CL P 2–0 Z BR Tropa LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Latin America Qualifier LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/08/2016 Dysix MX T 0–2 Z PE Cristiger LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Latin America Qualifier WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/08/2016 Cham MX Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
12/08/2016 wiNgiAN CL P 2–0 Z PE BLord LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Latin America Qualifier WB Ro8 hide (3)
12/08/2016 Erik BR Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
12/08/2016 Cham MX Z 2–0 T CL siNder LotV online
12/08/2016 wiNgiAN CL P 2–0 Z BO DarkUnnamed LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Latin America Qualifier WB Ro16 hide (6)
12/08/2016 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P CU CuBaNo LotV online
12/08/2016 Gosudark PE P 0–2 T CL siNder LotV online
12/08/2016 RoRro MX T 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
12/08/2016 BLord PE Z 2–0 P CL Dastan LotV online
12/08/2016 Dysix MX T 0–2 Z BO DarkUnnamed LotV online
12/08/2016 wiNgiAN CL P 2–0 Z EC gutyEC LotV online
Taco Cup #1 Latin America Qualifier WB Ro32 hide (2)
12/08/2016 Cristiger PE Z 0–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
12/08/2016 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z BR Tropa LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!