ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
44.75%
55.25%
PvZ
59.26%
40.74%
TvZ
60.34%
39.66%
Mirrors
61.61%
28.28%
10.10%
Details
Dates March 23, 2021 to May 11, 2021
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $7,040
Players 76
Games 520
Matches 208
PvT 81–100 (44.75%)
PvZ 48–33 (59.26%)
TvZ 35–23 (60.34%)
Mirrors 122 PvP, 56 TvT, 20 ZvZ
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
05/11/2021 Zest KR P 4–3 T KR Cure LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (1)
05/11/2021 Cure KR T 3–1 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
05/11/2021 ByuN KR T 0–3 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
05/11/2021 Zest KR P 3–1 T KR Cure LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (2)
05/10/2021 Clem FR T 3–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/10/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–3 T KR ByuN LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
05/10/2021 Solar KR Z 1–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/10/2021 Zoun KR P 1–3 T KR ByuN LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (4)
05/10/2021 ByuN KR T 3–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
05/10/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–3 P KR Zoun LotV online
05/05/2021 Reynor IT Z 3–2 T KR Dream LotV online
05/05/2021 Solar KR Z 3–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/10/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
05/05/2021 Cure KR T 3–2 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group EU hide (43)
04/29/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/29/2021 Reynor IT Z 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
04/22/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
04/22/2021 MaNa PL P 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/22/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/22/2021 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/22/2021 Clem FR T 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/22/2021 Clem FR T 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/22/2021 Reynor IT Z 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/22/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/22/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/18/2021 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/18/2021 Reynor IT Z 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
04/18/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/18/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/18/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/18/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
04/18/2021 Denver FR Z 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/18/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/18/2021 Denver FR Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
04/18/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/18/2021 Gerald PL P 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/18/2021 Denver FR Z 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
04/15/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/15/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/15/2021 Denver FR Z 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/15/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/15/2021 MaNa PL P 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/13/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/13/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
04/13/2021 Denver FR Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/13/2021 Spirit PL T 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/13/2021 Spirit PL T 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/13/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
04/13/2021 Clem FR T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/13/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 T PL Spirit LotV online
04/11/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
04/11/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/11/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/11/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/11/2021 Clem FR T 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/11/2021 Clem FR T 2–1 T PL Spirit LotV online
04/11/2021 MaNa PL P 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Main Event Group Stage Group KR hide (26)
04/27/2021 Dream KR T 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
04/27/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
04/27/2021 Solar KR Z 2–1 P KR Trap LotV online
04/27/2021 ByuN KR T 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
04/27/2021 Dream KR T 1–2 P KR Trap LotV online
04/27/2021 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR Zest LotV online
04/27/2021 ByuN KR T 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
04/27/2021 Dream KR T 2–1 P KR Zest LotV online
04/27/2021 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR Trap LotV online
04/27/2021 Trap KR P 2–1 P KR Zoun LotV online
04/27/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
04/27/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV online
04/27/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 P KR Trap LotV online
04/20/2021 ByuN KR T 2–1 P KR Trap LotV online
04/20/2021 Zoun KR P 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
04/20/2021 Zoun KR P 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
04/20/2021 ByuN KR T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
04/20/2021 ByuN KR T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
04/14/2021 Solar KR Z 2–1 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
04/14/2021 ByuN KR T 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/14/2021 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/14/2021 ByuN KR T 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
04/14/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
04/14/2021 Zoun KR P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
04/14/2021 Cure KR T 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
04/14/2021 Zoun KR P 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #3 Final hide (1)
04/08/2021 Zest KR P 2–3 T KR ByuN LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #3 Ro4 hide (2)
04/08/2021 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
04/08/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #3 Ro8 hide (4)
04/08/2021 Creator KR P 2–1 P TW Has LotV online
04/08/2021 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR YB LotV online
04/08/2021 Nice TW P 2–0 Z CN soy LotV online
04/08/2021 Zest KR P 1–0 P RU Rail LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #3 Ro16 hide (5)
04/08/2021 Has TW P 2–0 P HU AZTEX LotV online
04/08/2021 Creator KR P 2–0 Z CN Hyperion LotV online
04/08/2021 YB KR P 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
04/08/2021 Nice TW P 2–0 P DK Blade LotV online
04/08/2021 Bee RU Z 1–2 P RU Rail LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #2 Final hide (1)
04/07/2021 Trap KR P 3–2 T KR Cure LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #2 Ro4 hide (2)
04/07/2021 Zest KR P 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
04/07/2021 Trap KR P 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #2 Ro8 hide (4)
04/07/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
04/07/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 P KR YB LotV online
04/07/2021 Creator KR P 2–0 T KR Ryung LotV online
04/07/2021 Trap KR P 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #2 Ro16 hide (6)
04/07/2021 Nice TW P 1–2 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
04/07/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 Z CN Hyperion LotV online
04/07/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 P HU AZTEX LotV online
04/07/2021 Ryung KR T 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
04/07/2021 Creator KR P 2–0 R tangerine LotV online
04/07/2021 Trap KR P 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #2 Ro32 hide (1)
04/07/2021 Hyperion CN Z 2–0 P HK SeleiXi LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #3 Final hide (1)
04/06/2021 Gerald PL P 2–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #3 Ro4 hide (2)
04/06/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/06/2021 Spirit PL T 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #3 Ro8 hide (4)
04/06/2021 MaNa PL P 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
04/06/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P FR Lilbow LotV online
04/06/2021 Denver FR Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/06/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #3 Ro16 hide (8)
04/06/2021 DnS FR P 2–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
04/06/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
04/06/2021 Bly UA Z 0–2 P FR Lilbow LotV online
04/06/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P FR PsiOniC LotV online
04/06/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
04/06/2021 Denver FR Z 2–0 T SK Hopt LotV online
04/06/2021 Cyan CN P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
04/06/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #3 Ro32 hide (4)
04/06/2021 Nicoract RU T 2–0 P IL Darth LotV online
04/06/2021 Lilbow FR P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
04/06/2021 PsiOniC FR P 2–0 P KZ Bekzhan LotV online
04/06/2021 ForJumy DE P 2–0 P RU SlavaZA LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #2 Final hide (1)
04/04/2021 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #2 Ro4 hide (2)
04/04/2021 Denver FR Z 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/04/2021 Spirit PL T 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #2 Ro8 hide (4)
04/04/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/04/2021 Denver FR Z 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
04/04/2021 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/04/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P CA DisK LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #2 Ro16 hide (7)
04/04/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
04/04/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
04/04/2021 DnS FR P 2–1 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
04/04/2021 Denver FR Z 2–0 T RO CuKu LotV online
04/04/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
04/04/2021 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
04/04/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #2 Ro32 hide (4)
04/04/2021 Mixu FI Z 2–0 Z RaMiK LotV online
04/04/2021 CuKu RO T 2–0 T UK Redhorrn LotV online
04/04/2021 SpaceMarine DK P 2–0 T DK Blade LotV online
04/04/2021 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 Z FR YoGo LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #1 Final hide (1)
04/01/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #1 Ro4 hide (2)
04/01/2021 Gerald PL P 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
04/01/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #1 Ro8 hide (4)
04/01/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/01/2021 MaxPax DK P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/01/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 T SK Hopt LotV online
04/01/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #1 Ro16 hide (8)
04/01/2021 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
04/01/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
04/01/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
04/01/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P KZ Bekzhan LotV online
04/01/2021 Harstem NL P 0–2 T SK Hopt LotV online
04/01/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
04/01/2021 DnS FR P 2–0 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
04/01/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P DE FrisK LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries EU #1 Ro32 hide (6)
04/01/2021 Bee RU Z 2–0 T DE Fienend LotV online
04/01/2021 Nicoract RU T 2–0 T DK Blade LotV online
04/01/2021 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P HU AZTEX LotV online
04/01/2021 MODEUS RU T 2–0 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
04/01/2021 Kas UA T 1–2 P CA TriGGeR LotV online
04/01/2021 FrisK DE P 2–0 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #1 Final hide (1)
03/31/2021 Cure KR T 2–3 T KR Dream LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #1 Ro4 hide (2)
03/31/2021 Dream KR T 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
03/31/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR YB LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Preliminaries KR #1 Ro8 hide (3)
03/31/2021 Percival KR T 1–2 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
03/31/2021 Dream KR T 2–0 P HU AZTEX LotV online
03/31/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 P MY Ranger LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/28/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 T PL Spirit LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (1)
03/28/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/28/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
03/28/2021 Spirit PL T 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/28/2021 MaxPax DK P 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/28/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
03/27/2021 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/27/2021 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
03/27/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
03/27/2021 Elazer PL Z 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
03/27/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
03/25/2021 Denver FR Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/25/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
03/25/2021 Denver FR Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/25/2021 MaNa PL P 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
03/25/2021 Denver FR Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
03/23/2021 Gerald PL P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
03/23/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
03/23/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
03/23/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
03/23/2021 Hopt SK T 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/23/2021 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
WardiTV Spring Championship 2021 Pre-Party Qualifier Ro16 hide (8)
03/23/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
03/23/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P CA DisK LotV online
03/23/2021 Rattata RU Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/23/2021 Spirit PL T 1–2 T SK Hopt LotV online
03/23/2021 Denver FR Z 2–1 Z ES SouLeer LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!