ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Nov. 22, 2020 to Dec. 12, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $30,000
Players 45
Games 199
Matches 75
PvT 33–25 (56.90%)
PvZ 23–18 (56.10%)
TvZ 14–23 (37.84%)
Mirrors 33 PvP, 19 TvT, 7 ZvZ
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Event Final hide (1)
12/12/2020 Trap KR P 4–3 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
12/12/2020 Stats KR P 3–0 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
12/12/2020 TY KR T 0–3 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Event Ro8 hide (4)
12/09/2020 Rogue KR Z 3–0 T KR Maru LotV offline
12/09/2020 Stats KR P 3–1 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
12/09/2020 sOs KR P 1–3 P KR Trap LotV offline
12/09/2020 TY KR T 3–1 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Event Ro16 hide (8)
12/05/2020 Maru KR T 3–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
12/05/2020 Rogue KR Z 3–0 T KR Bunny LotV offline
12/05/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–0 Z KR Armani LotV offline
12/05/2020 Stats KR P 3–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
12/02/2020 Trap KR P 3–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
12/02/2020 Zest KR P 0–3 P KR sOs LotV offline
12/02/2020 Dark KR Z 3–2 T KR ByuN LotV offline
12/02/2020 TY KR T 3–2 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Bunny KR T 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Prince KR P 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Stats KR P 2–1 P KR Prince LotV online
11/22/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Ro8 hide (3)
11/22/2020 StephenCurry KR P 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
11/22/2020 Jinioh KR T 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
11/22/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 R 싸와디캅 LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/22/2020 NightMare KR P 2–1 T KR Bomber LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Bomber KR T 2–0 P KR ViViD LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/22/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro8 hide (2)
11/22/2020 ViViD KR P 1–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/22/2020 Oppanycatyle R 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 Z KR CoCa LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 Z KR ThebarTV LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Dark KR Z 2–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
11/22/2020 Dark KR Z 2–1 Z KR CoCa LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR Billowy LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Billowy KR P 2–0 T KR IntotheRikka LotV online
11/22/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 T KR origin LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 origin KR T 2–1 P KR Insight LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Creator KR P 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/22/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P KR Billowy LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro8 hide (3)
11/22/2020 IntotheRikka KR T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/22/2020 Insight KR P 0–2 P KR Billowy LotV online
11/22/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 T KR origin LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Cure KR T 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Percival KR T 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Percival KR T 2–0 Z KR Hyeok LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 MudKip CL Z 0–2 Z KR Hyeok LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 sOs KR P 2–1 T KR Cure LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
11/22/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 P KR sOs LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro8 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Hyeok KR Z 0–2 P KR sOs LotV online
11/22/2020 MudKip CL Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 T KR NaTuRal LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Ro4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Hurricane KR P 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Ro8 hide (2)
11/22/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
11/22/2020 NaTuRal KR T 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 2–0 T KR universe LotV online
11/22/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 P US Gemini LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Argo KR P 0–2 T KR universe LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Solar KR Z 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
11/22/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A WB Ro8 hide (3)
11/22/2020 universe KR T 0–2 P KR Patience LotV online
11/22/2020 Trap KR P 2–1 P KR Argo LotV online
11/22/2020 Gemini US P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!