ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
49.06%
50.94%
PvZ
54.55%
45.45%
TvZ
46.94%
53.06%
Mirrors
33.33%
23.07%
43.59%
# $$$ Player
1st ¥50,000 IT Z Reynor
2nd ¥30,000 FI Z Serral
3rd ¥20,000 KR P Zest
4th ¥10,000 KR P Trap
5th–6th ¥6,000 KR P Stats
¥6,000 KR T INnoVation
7th–8th ¥4,000 KR Z Solar
¥4,000 KR P PartinG
9th–12th ¥2,000 show
KR Z soO
MX T SpeCial
NL T uThermal
KR T Cure
13th–16th ¥1,000 show
US P Astrea
KR Z Rogue
KR T TY
KR T Dream
17th–24th ¥500 show
CA Z Scarlett
SE Z Namshar
CN T TIME
DE P ShoWTimE
FR T Clem
CN P Cyan
KR Z Armani
UA Z Bly
Details
Dates July 9, 2020 to Aug. 13, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool ¥146,000
(= $21,026)
Players 24
Games 224
Matches 77
PvT 26–27 (49.06%)
PvZ 24–20 (54.55%)
TvZ 23–26 (46.94%)
Mirrors 26 PvP, 18 TvT, 34 ZvZ
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/13/2020 Serral FI Z 1–4 Z IT Reynor LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 4–3 P KR Zest LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/12/2020 Trap KR P 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/12/2020 Zest KR P 3–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
08/12/2020 Stats KR P 2–3 P KR Trap LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
08/12/2020 Reynor IT Z 1–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/06/2020 PartinG KR P 2–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
08/06/2020 Trap KR P 3–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/06/2020 Stats KR P 1–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
08/06/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–0 P KR Zest LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (4)
08/04/2020 Cure KR T 2–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
08/04/2020 soO KR Z 2–3 P KR PartinG LotV online
08/04/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
08/04/2020 uThermal NL T 2–3 P KR Trap LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/03/2020 Cure KR T 2–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
08/03/2020 soO KR Z 0–3 P KR Stats LotV online
08/03/2020 Zest KR P 3–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
08/03/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (15)
07/28/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
07/28/2020 Astrea US P 1–2 P KR Trap LotV online
07/28/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
07/28/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
07/28/2020 Cyan CN P 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
07/28/2020 Cyan CN P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
07/28/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
07/28/2020 Trap KR P 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
07/27/2020 Trap KR P 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
07/27/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
07/27/2020 Cyan CN P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
07/27/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
07/27/2020 Astrea US P 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
07/27/2020 Cyan CN P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
07/27/2020 Cyan CN P 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (15)
07/21/2020 PartinG KR P 1–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
07/21/2020 Clem FR T 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
07/21/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z FI Serral LotV online
07/21/2020 Armani KR Z 1–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
07/21/2020 Armani KR Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
07/21/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
07/21/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 P KR PartinG LotV online
07/21/2020 Armani KR Z 2–1 Z KR Rogue LotV online
07/20/2020 Clem FR T 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
07/20/2020 Serral FI Z 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
07/20/2020 Serral FI Z 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
07/20/2020 Armani KR Z 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
07/20/2020 Armani KR Z 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
07/20/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 Z KR Rogue LotV online
07/20/2020 Rogue KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (15)
07/13/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/13/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 T KR TY LotV online
07/13/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
07/13/2020 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
07/13/2020 Solar KR Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
07/13/2020 soO KR Z 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
07/13/2020 soO KR Z 2–1 T KR TY LotV online
07/13/2020 TY KR T 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
07/12/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
07/12/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR TY LotV online
07/12/2020 TY KR T 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/12/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/12/2020 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
07/12/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
07/12/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (14)
07/10/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
07/10/2020 Namshar SE Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
07/10/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
07/10/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P KR Stats LotV online
07/10/2020 Dream KR T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
07/10/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–2 P KR Stats LotV online
07/10/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
07/09/2020 TIME CN T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
07/09/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/09/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/09/2020 TIME CN T 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
07/09/2020 TIME CN T 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
07/09/2020 Stats KR P 2–1 T KR Dream LotV online
07/09/2020 TIME CN T 2–1 T KR INnoVation LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!