ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
56.52%
43.48%
PvZ
52.94%
47.06%
TvZ
42.11%
57.89%
Mirrors
3.45%
29.31%
67.23%
Details
Dates Aug. 12, 2019 to Aug. 24, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Players 42
Games 214
Matches 94
PvT 26–20 (56.52%)
PvZ 18–16 (52.94%)
TvZ 32–44 (42.11%)
Mirrors 2 PvP, 17 TvT, 39 ZvZ
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (5)
08/24/2019 Dari CU T 2–1 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
08/24/2019 KaluzZ CR T 2–0 Z MX Thunderfly LotV online
08/24/2019 EON CR Z 2–0 T CU Dari LotV online
08/24/2019 Thunderfly MX Z 0–2 T CU Dari LotV online
08/24/2019 EON CR Z 2–0 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
08/23/2019 marea MX T 2–0 P SV AcmeHero LotV online
08/23/2019 CleaR NI T 0–2 P SV AcmeHero LotV online
08/23/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 T MX marea LotV online
08/23/2019 marea MX T 2–0 P SV AcmeHero LotV online
08/23/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 T NI CleaR LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
08/22/2019 TheGladiator CR P 0–2 Z HN Spectrum LotV online
08/22/2019 dante CR Z 0–2 Z HN Spectrum LotV online
08/22/2019 Sinner MX T 2–0 P CR TheGladiator LotV online
08/22/2019 TheGladiator CR P 2–0 Z HN Spectrum LotV online
08/22/2019 Sinner MX T 2–0 Z CR dante LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
08/21/2019 YOYI CU Z 2–1 Z CR NeoShine LotV online
08/21/2019 Pistola CR Z 0–2 Z CR NeoShine LotV online
08/21/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z CU YOYI LotV online
08/21/2019 YOYI CU Z 2–0 Z CR NeoShine LotV online
08/21/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z CR Pistola LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #4 Final hide (1)
08/16/2019 YOYI CU Z 2–1 T CU Dari LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #4 Third place match hide (1)
08/16/2019 NeO CR P 0–2 Z CR Pistola LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #4 Ro4 hide (2)
08/16/2019 Dari CU T 2–0 Z CR Pistola LotV online
08/16/2019 YOYI CU Z 2–0 P CR NeO LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #4 Ro8 hide (4)
08/16/2019 Pistola CR Z 2–0 Z GT thegrumpy LotV online
08/16/2019 chivugt GT P 1–2 T CU Dari LotV online
08/16/2019 NeO CR P 2–0 Z CR Maik LotV online
08/16/2019 PrimusDeksiA CR T 1–2 Z CU YOYI LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #4 Ro16 hide (7)
08/16/2019 Pistola CR Z 2–0 T GT Pale LotV online
08/16/2019 Dari CU T 2–0 T CU Krampus LotV online
08/16/2019 Rare SV Z 1–2 P GT chivugt LotV online
08/16/2019 ToXavieR CU T 1–2 Z CR Maik LotV online
08/16/2019 AMH CR Z 1–2 P CR NeO LotV online
08/16/2019 LuisJr GT T 0–2 Z CU YOYI LotV online
08/16/2019 PrimusDeksiA CR T 2–1 Z GT Ryoku LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #4 Ro32 hide (4)
08/16/2019 Fenrir CR P 1–2 T GT Pale LotV online
08/16/2019 chivugt GT P 2–0 T GT boreau LotV online
08/16/2019 NeO CR P 2–0 T CR Pilaf LotV online
08/16/2019 Ryoku GT Z 2–1 T CR KriXuS LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
08/14/2019 AcmeHero SV P 0–2 Z MX Thunderfly LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #3 Third place match hide (1)
08/14/2019 KaluzZ CR T 2–0 Z GT ELECTRIC LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
08/14/2019 ELECTRIC GT Z 0–2 Z MX Thunderfly LotV online
08/14/2019 KaluzZ CR T 0–2 P SV AcmeHero LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
08/14/2019 Thunderfly MX Z 2–0 T GT boreau LotV online
08/14/2019 Rare SV Z 1–2 Z GT ELECTRIC LotV online
08/14/2019 AcmeHero SV P 2–0 Z GT thegrumpy LotV online
08/14/2019 KaluzZ CR T 2–0 T GT DooM LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (6)
08/14/2019 boreau GT T 2–1 P CR Fenrir LotV online
08/14/2019 Maik CR Z 0–2 Z GT ELECTRIC LotV online
08/14/2019 Pistola CR Z 0–2 Z SV Rare LotV online
08/14/2019 AcmeHero SV P 2–0 T CR Pilaf LotV online
08/14/2019 DooM GT T 2–0 Z CR AMH LotV online
08/14/2019 KaluzZ CR T 2–1 P CR Anduril LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #3 Ro32 hide (2)
08/14/2019 Pale GT T 0–2 Z SV Rare LotV online
08/14/2019 Ryoku GT Z 1–2 P CR Anduril LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Third place match hide (1)
08/13/2019 KaluzZ CR T 1–2 Z CR dante LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
08/13/2019 Spectrum HN Z 2–0 Z CR dante LotV online
08/13/2019 marea MX T 2–0 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
08/13/2019 NeO CR P 0–2 Z CR dante LotV online
08/13/2019 Spectrum HN Z 2–0 Z CR Pistola LotV online
08/13/2019 KaluzZ CR T 2–1 Z MX Thunderfly LotV online
08/13/2019 marea MX T 2–0 P SV AcmeHero LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
08/13/2019 dante CR Z 2–0 Z NI alberick LotV online
08/13/2019 PrimusDeksiA CR T 1–2 P CR NeO LotV online
08/13/2019 Pistola CR Z 2–0 T GT ska LotV online
08/13/2019 Spectrum HN Z 2–0 Z GT ELECTRIC LotV online
08/13/2019 Thunderfly MX Z 2–0 T CR Pacheco LotV online
08/13/2019 KaluzZ CR T 2–1 Z GT Ryoku LotV online
08/13/2019 AcmeHero SV P 2–0 T GT Enderson LotV online
08/13/2019 marea MX T 2–0 Z CR Malignant LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (4)
08/13/2019 Pilaf CR T 1–2 P CR NeO LotV online
08/13/2019 ELECTRIC GT Z 2–0 T SV Jacopana LotV online
08/13/2019 Ryoku GT Z 2–1 Z CR Maik LotV online
08/13/2019 DARKING MX T 0–2 Z CR Malignant LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
08/12/2019 TheGladiator CR P 2–1 Z CR NeoShine LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
08/12/2019 PrimusDeksiA CR T 1–2 Z CR NeoShine LotV online
08/12/2019 TheGladiator CR P 2–0 T NI CleaR LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
08/12/2019 dante CR Z 0–2 Z CR NeoShine LotV online
08/12/2019 PrimusDeksiA CR T 2–1 Z MX Thunderfly LotV online
08/12/2019 KriXuS CR T 0–2 T NI CleaR LotV online
08/12/2019 TheGladiator CR P 2–0 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (8)
08/12/2019 chivugt GT P 0–2 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
08/12/2019 NeoShine CR Z 2–0 T MX DARKING LotV online
08/12/2019 dante CR Z 2–0 Z CR Pistola LotV online
08/12/2019 Thunderfly MX Z 2–0 P CR NeO LotV online
08/12/2019 PrimusDeksiA CR T 2–0 T GT DooM LotV online
08/12/2019 Pilaf CR T 0–2 T NI CleaR LotV online
08/12/2019 KriXuS CR T 2–1 Z GT Ryoku LotV online
08/12/2019 TheGladiator CR P 2–0 P CR Anduril LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (5)
08/12/2019 CleaR NI T 2–0 T GT boreau LotV online
08/12/2019 alberick NI Z 0–2 Z CR Pistola LotV online
08/12/2019 thegrumpy GT Z 1–2 T GT DooM LotV online
08/12/2019 ELECTRIC GT Z 0–2 Z GT Ryoku LotV online
08/12/2019 Anduril CR P 2–0 T GT Enderson LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!